[Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters

classic Classic list List threaded Threaded
10 messages Options
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

[Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters

Gerd Petermann
Hi Thorsten,

attached is a patch for the problem reported here:

http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Bug-in-splitter-tp5610856p5610856.html

I don't have the data nor the machine to test it, so I tried to find all
places were nodes are counted and changed the variables to long.

I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the numbers:
osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
 ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
- 2^31 + 370.586.264 = -1.776.897.384
but splitter r200 reported  -1.776.905.107 nodes
The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?

Gerd

nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch

Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters

Thorsten Kukuk

Hi Gerd,

On Mon, Apr 02, GerdP wrote:

> Hi Thorsten,
>
> attached is a patch for the problem reported here:
>
> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Bug-in-splitter-tp5610856p5610856.html
>
> I don't have the data nor the machine to test it, so I tried to find all
> places were nodes are counted and changed the variables to long.

Thanks, at least for me it's working now.

> I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the numbers:
> osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
>  ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
> - 2^31 + 370.586.264 =* -1.776.897.384*
> but splitter r200 reported * -1.776.905.107* nodes
> The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?

The SRTM data has some duplicate nodes (duplicate as of same
lat/lon, but different ID). Does one of the tools ignore them?
At least mkgmap warns about them.
Else no, I have no idea.

  Thorsten

--
Thorsten Kukuk, Project Manager/Release Manager SLES
SUSE LINUX Products GmbH, Maxfeldstr. 5, D-90409 Nuernberg
GF: Jeff Hawn, Jennifer Guild, Felix Imendörffer, HRB 16746 (AG Nürnberg)
_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters

Gerd Petermann
Hi Thorsten,

> Date: Mon, 2 Apr 2012 16:13:52 +0200

> From: [hidden email]
> To: [hidden email]
> Subject: Re: [mkgmap-dev] [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters
>
>
> Hi Gerd,
>
> On Mon, Apr 02, GerdP wrote:
>
> > Hi Thorsten,
> >
> > attached is a patch for the problem reported here:
> >
> > http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Bug-in-splitter-tp5610856p5610856.html
> >
> > I don't have the data nor the machine to test it, so I tried to find all
> > places were nodes are counted and changed the variables to long.
>
> Thanks, at least for me it's working now.

Fine. Good to hear.

>
> > I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the numbers:
> > osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
> > ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
> > - 2^31 + 370.586.264 =* -1.776.897.384*
> > but splitter r200 reported * -1.776.905.107* nodes
> > The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?
>
> The SRTM data has some duplicate nodes (duplicate as of same
> lat/lon, but different ID). Does one of the tools ignore them?
> At least mkgmap warns about them.
> Else no, I have no idea.

What is the value that the patched splitter reports for the coords occupancy?
Here is what I see for a small file:
...
***********************************************************
Final statistics
***********************************************************
Needed dictionary entries: 25 of 65535
coords occupancy
MAP occupancy: 7.544.535
...

Ciao,
Gerd

>
> Thorsten
>
> --
> Thorsten Kukuk, Project Manager/Release Manager SLES
> SUSE LINUX Products GmbH, Maxfeldstr. 5, D-90409 Nuernberg
> GF: Jeff Hawn, Jennifer Guild, Felix Imendörffer, HRB 16746 (AG Nürnberg)
> _______________________________________________
> mkgmap-dev mailing list
> [hidden email]
> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev

_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters

Thorsten Kukuk

Hi Gerd,

On Mon, Apr 02, Gerd Petermann wrote:

> > > I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the numbers:
> > > osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
> > >  ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
> > > - 2^31 + 370.586.264 =* -1.776.897.384*
> > > but splitter r200 reported * -1.776.905.107* nodes
> > > The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?
> >
> > The SRTM data has some duplicate nodes (duplicate as of same
> > lat/lon, but different ID). Does one of the tools ignore them?
> > At least mkgmap warns about them.
> > Else no, I have no idea.
>
> What is the value that the patched splitter reports for the coords occupancy?
> Here is what I see for a small file:
> ...
> ***********************************************************
> Final statistics
> ***********************************************************
> Needed dictionary entries: 25 of 65535
> coords occupancy
> MAP occupancy: 7.544.535
> ...

With the patched version:

Needed dictionary entries: 414 of 65535
coords occupancy
MAP occupancy: 1.014.076.753

  Thorsten

--
Thorsten Kukuk, Project Manager/Release Manager SLES
SUSE LINUX Products GmbH, Maxfeldstr. 5, D-90409 Nuernberg
GF: Jeff Hawn, Jennifer Guild, Felix Imendörffer, HRB 16746 (AG Nürnberg)
_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters

Gerd Petermann
Hi Thorsten,

> Date: Tue, 3 Apr 2012 12:58:49 +0200

> From: [hidden email]
> To: [hidden email]
> Subject: Re: [mkgmap-dev] [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters
>
>
> Hi Gerd,
>
> On Mon, Apr 02, Gerd Petermann wrote:
>
> > > The SRTM data has some duplicate nodes (duplicate as of same
> > > lat/lon, but different ID). Does one of the tools ignore them?
> > > At least mkgmap warns about them.
> > > Else no, I have no idea.
> >
> > What is the value that the patched splitter reports for the coords occupancy?
> > Here is what I see for a small file:
> > ...
> > ***********************************************************
> > Final statistics
> > ***********************************************************
> > Needed dictionary entries: 25 of 65535
> > coords occupancy
> > MAP occupancy: 7.544.535
> > ...
>
> With the patched version:
>
> Needed dictionary entries: 414 of 65535
> coords occupancy
> MAP occupancy: 1.014.076.753

Hmm, this is confusing. The map should count each different node-id as one entry, so maybe you have duplicates
in your data? If yes, make sure that equal node-ids have equal lat/lon values, else you'll get wrong results.

Gerd

>
> Thorsten
>
> --
> Thorsten Kukuk, Project Manager/Release Manager SLES
> SUSE LINUX Products GmbH, Maxfeldstr. 5, D-90409 Nuernberg
> GF: Jeff Hawn, Jennifer Guild, Felix Imendörffer, HRB 16746 (AG Nürnberg)
> _______________________________________________
> mkgmap-dev mailing list
> [hidden email]
> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev

_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters --- Patch not working at all for me.

Felix Hartmann-2
In reply to this post by Gerd Petermann
It's splitting the big data now, but for me all output is broken (even
for files were the old splitter worked fine without probs):


Error at line 1, col 1
Bad file format: 75400000.osm.pbf
Error parsing file
........
Error at line 1, col 1
Bad file format: 75400698.osm.pbf
Error parsing file
Exception in thread "main" java.lang.NullPointerException
         at
uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.combiners.FileInfo.getFileInfo(FileInfo.java:139)
         at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.endOptions(Main.java:406)
         at
uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.CommandArgsReader.readArgs(CommandArgsReader.java:126)
         at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.main(Main.java:112)
openSUSE-121-64-minimal:/home/contourlines #


This also happens to srtm files. Have not tried standard osm.pbf extracts...

On 02.04.2012 10:35, GerdP wrote:

> Hi Thorsten,
>
> attached is a patch for the problem reported here:
>
> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Bug-in-splitter-tp5610856p5610856.html
>
> I don't have the data nor the machine to test it, so I tried to find all
> places were nodes are counted and changed the variables to long.
>
> I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the numbers:
> osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
>   ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
> - 2^31 + 370.586.264 =* -1.776.897.384*
> but splitter r200 reported * -1.776.905.107* nodes
> The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?
>
> Gerd
>
> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/file/n5611808/nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
> nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
>
>
>
> --
> View this message in context:http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Patch-Overflow-in-splitter-node-counters-tp5611808p5611808.html
> Sent from the Mkgmap Development mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
> _______________________________________________
> mkgmap-dev mailing list
> [hidden email]
> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters --- Patch not working at all for me.

Gerd Petermann
Hi Felix,

I see those error messages when osmpbf.jar is missing. Do you try this in a different directory?

Gerd

Felix Hartmann-2 wrote
It's splitting the big data now, but for me all output is broken (even
for files were the old splitter worked fine without probs):


Error at line 1, col 1
Bad file format: 75400000.osm.pbf
Error parsing file
........
Error at line 1, col 1
Bad file format: 75400698.osm.pbf
Error parsing file
Exception in thread "main" java.lang.NullPointerException
         at
uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.combiners.FileInfo.getFileInfo(FileInfo.java:139)
         at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.endOptions(Main.java:406)
         at
uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.CommandArgsReader.readArgs(CommandArgsReader.java:126)
         at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.main(Main.java:112)
openSUSE-121-64-minimal:/home/contourlines #


This also happens to srtm files. Have not tried standard osm.pbf extracts...

On 02.04.2012 10:35, GerdP wrote:
> Hi Thorsten,
>
> attached is a patch for the problem reported here:
>
> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Bug-in-splitter-tp5610856p5610856.html
>
> I don't have the data nor the machine to test it, so I tried to find all
> places were nodes are counted and changed the variables to long.
>
> I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the numbers:
> osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
>   ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
> - 2^31 + 370.586.264 =* -1.776.897.384*
> but splitter r200 reported * -1.776.905.107* nodes
> The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?
>
> Gerd
>
> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/file/n5611808/nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
> nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
>
>
>
> --
> View this message in context:http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Patch-Overflow-in-splitter-node-counters-tp5611808p5611808.html
> Sent from the Mkgmap Development mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
> _______________________________________________
> mkgmap-dev mailing list
> [hidden email]
> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters --- Patch not working at all for me.

Felix Hartmann-2
ups, well I had checked for that. But somehow I had a tree conflict
regarding external.properties file (which should exist anymore) and
therefore wrong locations where it looked for the osmpbf.jar which
didn't exist anymore.
I'll write again once I can confirm whether the outcome is correctly
working - but that will need some time as the data amount is huge....

On 04.04.2012 16:48, GerdP wrote:

> Hi Felix,
>
> I see those error messages when osmpbf.jar is missing. Do you try this in a
> different directory?
>
> Gerd
>
>
> Felix Hartmann-2 wrote
>> It's splitting the big data now, but for me all output is broken (even
>> for files were the old splitter worked fine without probs):
>>
>>
>> Error at line 1, col 1
>> Bad file format: 75400000.osm.pbf
>> Error parsing file
>> ........
>> Error at line 1, col 1
>> Bad file format: 75400698.osm.pbf
>> Error parsing file
>> Exception in thread "main" java.lang.NullPointerException
>>           at
>> uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.combiners.FileInfo.getFileInfo(FileInfo.java:139)
>>           at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.endOptions(Main.java:406)
>>           at
>> uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.CommandArgsReader.readArgs(CommandArgsReader.java:126)
>>           at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.main(Main.java:112)
>> openSUSE-121-64-minimal:/home/contourlines #
>>
>>
>> This also happens to srtm files. Have not tried standard osm.pbf
>> extracts...
>>
>> On 02.04.2012 10:35, GerdP wrote:
>>> Hi Thorsten,
>>>
>>> attached is a patch for the problem reported here:
>>>
>>> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Bug-in-splitter-tp5610856p5610856.html
>>>
>>> I don't have the data nor the machine to test it, so I tried to find all
>>> places were nodes are counted and changed the variables to long.
>>>
>>> I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the
>>> numbers:
>>> osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
>>>    ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
>>> - 2^31 + 370.586.264 =* -1.776.897.384*
>>> but splitter r200 reported * -1.776.905.107* nodes
>>> The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?
>>>
>>> Gerd
>>>
>>> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/file/n5611808/nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
>>> nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
>>>
>>>
>>>
>>> --
>>> View this message in
>>> context:http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Patch-Overflow-in-splitter-node-counters-tp5611808p5611808.html
>>> Sent from the Mkgmap Development mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
>>> _______________________________________________
>>> mkgmap-dev mailing list
>>> mkgmap-dev@.org
>>> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
>> _______________________________________________
>> mkgmap-dev mailing list
>> mkgmap-dev@.org
>> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
>>
>
> --
> View this message in context: http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Patch-Overflow-in-splitter-node-counters-tp5611808p5617985.html
> Sent from the Mkgmap Development mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
> _______________________________________________
> mkgmap-dev mailing list
> [hidden email]
> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters --- Patch not working at all for me.

Gerd Petermann
Hi Felix,

no problem. It is easy to verify the result of the new splitter, you can simply compare
the output files, for "normal" data you should see no difference to r200.

Gerd


Felix Hartmann-2 wrote
ups, well I had checked for that. But somehow I had a tree conflict
regarding external.properties file (which should exist anymore) and
therefore wrong locations where it looked for the osmpbf.jar which
didn't exist anymore.
I'll write again once I can confirm whether the outcome is correctly
working - but that will need some time as the data amount is huge....

On 04.04.2012 16:48, GerdP wrote:
> Hi Felix,
>
> I see those error messages when osmpbf.jar is missing. Do you try this in a
> different directory?
>
> Gerd
>
>
> Felix Hartmann-2 wrote
>> It's splitting the big data now, but for me all output is broken (even
>> for files were the old splitter worked fine without probs):
>>
>>
>> Error at line 1, col 1
>> Bad file format: 75400000.osm.pbf
>> Error parsing file
>> ........
>> Error at line 1, col 1
>> Bad file format: 75400698.osm.pbf
>> Error parsing file
>> Exception in thread "main" java.lang.NullPointerException
>>           at
>> uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.combiners.FileInfo.getFileInfo(FileInfo.java:139)
>>           at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.endOptions(Main.java:406)
>>           at
>> uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.CommandArgsReader.readArgs(CommandArgsReader.java:126)
>>           at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.main(Main.java:112)
>> openSUSE-121-64-minimal:/home/contourlines #
>>
>>
>> This also happens to srtm files. Have not tried standard osm.pbf
>> extracts...
>>
>> On 02.04.2012 10:35, GerdP wrote:
>>> Hi Thorsten,
>>>
>>> attached is a patch for the problem reported here:
>>>
>>> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Bug-in-splitter-tp5610856p5610856.html
>>>
>>> I don't have the data nor the machine to test it, so I tried to find all
>>> places were nodes are counted and changed the variables to long.
>>>
>>> I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the
>>> numbers:
>>> osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
>>>    ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
>>> - 2^31 + 370.586.264 =* -1.776.897.384*
>>> but splitter r200 reported * -1.776.905.107* nodes
>>> The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?
>>>
>>> Gerd
>>>
>>> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/file/n5611808/nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
>>> nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
>>>
>>>
>>>
>>> --
>>> View this message in
>>> context:http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Patch-Overflow-in-splitter-node-counters-tp5611808p5611808.html
>>> Sent from the Mkgmap Development mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
>>> _______________________________________________
>>> mkgmap-dev mailing list
>>> mkgmap-dev@.org
>>> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
>> _______________________________________________
>> mkgmap-dev mailing list
>> mkgmap-dev@.org
>> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
>>
>
> --
> View this message in context: http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Patch-Overflow-in-splitter-node-counters-tp5611808p5617985.html
> Sent from the Mkgmap Development mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
> _______________________________________________
> mkgmap-dev mailing list
> [hidden email]
> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Re: [Patch] Overflow in splitter node counters --- Patch not working at all for me.

Gerd Petermann
Hi WanMil,

would you mind to commit the patch nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch ?
Felix didn't confirm that the patched version works, but I think he confirmed that he did something wrong
while testing.

I like to continue working on improvements in tile splitter and it's a bit confusing to have many lose ends..

Gerd

GerdP wrote
Hi Felix,

no problem. It is easy to verify the result of the new splitter, you can simply compare
the output files, for "normal" data you should see no difference to r200.

Gerd


Felix Hartmann-2 wrote
ups, well I had checked for that. But somehow I had a tree conflict
regarding external.properties file (which should exist anymore) and
therefore wrong locations where it looked for the osmpbf.jar which
didn't exist anymore.
I'll write again once I can confirm whether the outcome is correctly
working - but that will need some time as the data amount is huge....

On 04.04.2012 16:48, GerdP wrote:
> Hi Felix,
>
> I see those error messages when osmpbf.jar is missing. Do you try this in a
> different directory?
>
> Gerd
>
>
> Felix Hartmann-2 wrote
>> It's splitting the big data now, but for me all output is broken (even
>> for files were the old splitter worked fine without probs):
>>
>>
>> Error at line 1, col 1
>> Bad file format: 75400000.osm.pbf
>> Error parsing file
>> ........
>> Error at line 1, col 1
>> Bad file format: 75400698.osm.pbf
>> Error parsing file
>> Exception in thread "main" java.lang.NullPointerException
>>           at
>> uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.combiners.FileInfo.getFileInfo(FileInfo.java:139)
>>           at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.endOptions(Main.java:406)
>>           at
>> uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.CommandArgsReader.readArgs(CommandArgsReader.java:126)
>>           at uk.me.parabola.mkgmap.main.Main.main(Main.java:112)
>> openSUSE-121-64-minimal:/home/contourlines #
>>
>>
>> This also happens to srtm files. Have not tried standard osm.pbf
>> extracts...
>>
>> On 02.04.2012 10:35, GerdP wrote:
>>> Hi Thorsten,
>>>
>>> attached is a patch for the problem reported here:
>>>
>>> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Bug-in-splitter-tp5610856p5610856.html
>>>
>>> I don't have the data nor the machine to test it, so I tried to find all
>>> places were nodes are counted and changed the variables to long.
>>>
>>> I did not find a good explanation for the small difference in the
>>> numbers:
>>> osmconvert reported 2518069911 nodes, which is
>>>    ~ 2.518.069.911 -(2^31 - 1) = 370.586.264
>>> - 2^31 + 370.586.264 =* -1.776.897.384*
>>> but splitter r200 reported * -1.776.905.107* nodes
>>> The formatting routine is not the reason. Any ideas?
>>>
>>> Gerd
>>>
>>> http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/file/n5611808/nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
>>> nodes_int_overflow_v1.patch
>>>
>>>
>>>
>>> --
>>> View this message in
>>> context:http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Patch-Overflow-in-splitter-node-counters-tp5611808p5611808.html
>>> Sent from the Mkgmap Development mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
>>> _______________________________________________
>>> mkgmap-dev mailing list
>>> mkgmap-dev@.org
>>> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
>> _______________________________________________
>> mkgmap-dev mailing list
>> mkgmap-dev@.org
>> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
>>
>
> --
> View this message in context: http://gis.19327.n5.nabble.com/Patch-Overflow-in-splitter-node-counters-tp5611808p5617985.html
> Sent from the Mkgmap Development mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
> _______________________________________________
> mkgmap-dev mailing list
> [hidden email]
> http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
_______________________________________________
mkgmap-dev mailing list
[hidden email]
http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev